Расписание общ. транспорта
Тарифы ЖКХ
Почтовые индексы
Телефонные коды

Почтовые индексы

Почтовые индексы Коломенского района

Акатьево с - 140478Каменка д - 140477Пески пгт - 140477
Амерево с - 140482Каменка д - 140471Пестриково д - 140490
Андреевка д - 140473Карасевское лесн-во п - 140451Петрово д - 140452
Андреевское с - 140472Колодкино д - 140471Печенцино д - 140472
Апраксино д - 140478Коломна-1 городок - 140401Пирочи с - 140479
Афанасьево д - 140493Комлево д - 140493Племхоза Индустрия п - 140474
Бакунино д - 140483Конев-Бор д - 140477Подберезники с - 140471
Барановка д - 140478Коробчеево д - 140490Подлужье с - 140476
Берняково д - 140477Коростыли д - 140471Подмалинки д - 140471
Биорки п - 140452Кочаброво д - 140421Подосинки д - 140492
Бобренево с - 140480Кудрявцево д - 140451Подсобное х-во Непецино п - 140473
Богдановка д - 140471Куземкино д - 140474Полубояриново д - 140454
Богородское д - 140454Лесной п - 140451Пруссы с - 140474
Большое Карасево д - 140451Лукерьино с - 140472Радужный п - 140483
Большое Колычево д - 140478Лыково д - 140422Речки д - 140422
Борисово д - 140474Лысцево с - 140472Рождественка д - 140480
Борисовское д - 140471Макшеево с - 140493Романовка д - 140453
Бортниково д - 140473Маливо с - 140492Санино д - 140473
Бузуково д - 140454Малое Карасево д - 140451Северское с - 140476
Васильево д - 140478Малое Уварово д - 140452Сельниково д - 140495
Верхнее Хорошово д - 140472Малышево д - 140473Сельцо-Петровское д - 140492
Воловичи д - 140451Михеево д - 140492Семеновское д - 140450
Ворыпаевка д - 140472Михеево д - 140478Семеновское д - 140422
Гололобово д - 140452Молитвино д - 140472Семибратское д - 140471
Горки с - 140494Молодинки д - 140494Сергиевский п - 140491
Горностаево д - 140474Морозовка д - 140472Сергиевское с - 140491
Городец с - 140479Мостищи с - 140492Солосцово д - 140400
Городище-Юшково д - 140474Мякинино д - 140471Субботово д - 140472
Городки д - 140452Мячково д - 140473Сурино д - 140493
Грайвороны д - 140454Настасьино с - 140473Сычево д - 140405
Гришино д - 140451Негомож д - 140479Тимирево д - 140494
Губастово д - 140477Непецино с - 140473Троицкие Озерки с - 140490
Дарищи д - 140421Непецино ст - 140473Туменское с - 140454
Дворики д - 140453Нестерово д - 140493Угорная Слобода д - 140493
Дмитровцы д - 140421Нижнее Хорошово с - 140480Ульяновка д - 140472
Дубенки д - 140452Никульское с - 140483Федосьино д - 140471
Дубна д - 140472Новая д - 140421Хлопна д - 140452
Дуброво д - 140476Новое д - 140422Хорошовское лесн-во п - 140480
Елино д - 140477Новое Бобренево с - 140480Чанки с - 140480
Ерково д - 140477Новопокровское д - 140494Черкизово с - 140476
Жуково д - 140450Новоселки д - 140452Чуркино д - 140477
Запрудный п - 140454Новоселки д - 140477Шапкино д - 140481
Заречный п - 140452Октябрьское с - 140492Шейно д - 140452
Зарудня д - 140492Осенка п - 140474Шелухино д - 140421
Захаркино д - 140478Отделения свх Возрождение п - 140422Шеметово с - 140422
Зиновьево д - 140478Павлеево д - 140471Шепотьево д - 140478
Змеево д - 140478Паново д - 140452Шереметьево д - 140454
Игнатьево д - 140478Паньшино д - 140480Шкинь с - 140474
Ильинское д - 140452Парфентьево с - 140482д/о Северское п - 140476
Исаиха д - 140421Первомайский п - 140450свх Проводник Центральная усадьба п - 140471

Почтовые индексы Коломны


улицы 1-9


3 Интернационала ул - 140400
800-летия Коломны б-р -
Н(1-17),2,4 - 140405
Ч(6-18) - 140404

улицы А-Г:


Автомобилистов проезд - 140412Бочманово ул - 140402Восточная ул - 140413
Арбатская ул - 140415Бутовая ул - 140408Гаврилова ул - 140408
Артиллеристов проезд - 140415Буфеева ул - 140412Гагарина ул -
Астахова ул -Вагонная ул - 140408Н(1-13),54 - 140408
Н(1-21) - 140405Ватутина ул - 140402Н(15-21),Ч(56-78) - 140407
Н(23-43),Ч(2-50) - 140404Весенняя ул - 140405Герцена ул - 140414
Бабушкина ул - 140411Ветеринарная ул - 140415Глинная ул - 140408
Белинского ул -Вишневая ул -Гоголя ул - 140411
1-7 - 140408Н(43-81),Ч(34-78) - 140408Голутвинская ул - 140406
19-39 - 140402Н(9-35),Ч(8-28) - 140406Гончарная ул - 140415
Береговая ул - 140413Водовозный пер - 140400Городищенская ул - 140412
Бессонова ул - 140402Водопроводная ул - 140412Горького ул - 140411
Бирюкова проезд - 140414Водяная ул - 140408Горюнова проезд - 140412
Бирюкова ул - 140414Вокзал ст - 140408Горюнова ул - 140412
Бобровская ул - 140408Вокзальная ул - 140408Гражданская ул - 140400
Боинская ул - 140408Восстания пл - 140408Гранатная ул - 140400

улицы Д-И:


Дачная ул - 140413Дорфа ул - 140408Запрудная Б. ул - 140412
Девичье Поле ул - 140406Жданова ул - 140413Запрудная М. ул - 140412
Декабристов ул - 140408Ждановский 1-й пер - 140413Заставная ул - 140412
Дзержинского ул -Ждановский 2-й пер - 140413Зеленая ул -
44-98 - 140408Ждановский 3-й пер - 1404131-33 - 140411
Н(5-23),42А - 140402Жуковского проезд - 14041234-56 - 140402
Ч(2-16) - 140406Жуковского ул - 140412Зеленый пер - 140411
Ч(20-42) - 140408Заводская 1-я ул - 140414Ивановская ул - 140400
Дизельная ул - 140412Заводская 2-я ул - 140414Известковая ул - 140408
Димитрова ул - 140413Заводская 3-я ул - 140414Известковый поселок ул - 140408
Дмитрия Донского наб - 140404Зайцева ул - 140400Индустриальная ул - 140412
Дмитрия Донского ул - 140400Западная ул - 140412Исаева ул - 140400
Дмитровский 2-й пер - 140413  
Добролюбова ул -  
1-3,5-69 - 140411  
4,4А - 140407  

улицы К:


Казакова ул - 140408Колесная ул - 140407Красная Заря ул -
Калинина ул -Коломенская ул -1-5 - 140407
13,15,17,19-58 - 1404022,4 - 1404076-53 - 140411
Н(1-11),Ч(2-14),16,18 - 1404086-120 - 140400Красноармейская ул - 140413
Канатный проезд - 140415Колхозная ул - 140415Красногвардейская ул -
Карла Либкнехта ул - 140411Коммунальная ул - 140415Н(1-21),Ч(2-8) - 140400
Карла Маркса ул - 140413Комсомольская ул -Н(23-43),21А,Ч(10-36) - 140415
Кирова пр-кт -Н(1-13),Ч(2-26) - 140415Кремлевская ул - 140406
Н(1-5),Ч(2-16) - 140407Н(15-39) - 140400Криворотова ул -
Н(7-53),Ч(18-60) - 140411Кооперативная ул - 14041510-32,32А - 140406
Кирова ул -Котельная ул - 14040834-98 - 140408
1-220 - 140405Котовского ул - 140402Крупской пер - 140414
221-251 - 140411Кошевого ул - 140402Крупской ул - 140414
Кировский пер - 140414Красина ул -Куйбышева пер - 140414
Кировский проезд - 140411Н(1-19),Ч(2-16) - 140408Куйбышева ул - 140414
Кирпичная ул - 140408Н(21-43),Ч(22-50) - 140402Кутузова ул - 140402
Козлова ул -  
1-26 - 140415  
33-116 - 140411  

улицы Л-Н:


Лажечникова ул - 140400Лесная ул - 140413Митяево ул - 140408
Лазарева ул - 140400Лесопильная ул - 140408Мичурина проезд - 140412
Лазо ул - 140411Летная ул - 140413Мичурина ул - 140412
Ларцевы Поляны ул - 140441Ломоносова проезд - 140412Модельная ул - 140408
Лебедянского б-р - 140408Ломоносова ул - 140412Молодежная ул - 140414
Леваневского ул - 140411Луговая ул - 140412Москворецкая ул -
Левшина пер - 140415Лысенко ул - 140412Н(1-7),Ч(2-18) - 140400
Левшина ул -Макеева ул - 140411Н(9-17),Ч(20-26) - 140415
1-14 - 140400Малая ул - 140414Москворецкий пер - 140400
16-45 - 140415Малинское ш - 140412Московская ул - 140412
Ленина ул -Малышева ул - 140408Мостовая ул - 140408
2,4,6 - 140406Маслова ул - 140412Набережная ул - 140413
53,53А,55 - 140402Матросова ул - 140402Набережная реки Коломенки ул - 140412
Н(1-43),43А,Ч(10-44) - 140408Менделеева проезд - 140412Народная ул - 140414
Н(57-139) - 140411Менделеева ул - 140412Нахимова ул - 140413
Ч(46-80) - 140407Мечникова проезд - 140412Некрасова ул - 140411
Ленинская 1-я ул - 140413Мечникова ул - 140412Новая ул - 140412
Ленинская 2-я ул - 140413Мешкова ул - 140415Новопоселковая ул - 140412
Лермонтова ул - 140413Мира ул - 140412 

улицы О-П:


Овражная ул - 140411Осипенко ул - 140402Подлипки ул - 140400
Огородная ул - 140411Островского ул - 140415Подсобное х-во Подлипки тер - 140400
Озерная ул - 140414Павлова ул - 140414Полевая ул - 140406
Озерская ветка ул - 140406Панфиловцев проезд - 140402Полисеевский пер - 140408
Озерский проезд - 140400Парковый проезд - 140408Полянка ул - 140414
Озерское ш - 140400Паровозная ул - 140408Полянская ул - 140415
Окский пр-кт -Пароходная ул - 140408Попова ул - 140415
2,4 - 140408Партизан ул - 140408Посадская ул -
Н(1-13),Ч(12-16),6 - 140406Первомайская ул - 140411Н(1-9),Ч(2-10) - 140400
Н(15-19),Ч(18-36) - 140402Песочная ул - 140415Н(13-39),Ч(14-50) - 140415
Октябрьская ул - 140412Пионерская ул -Посадский пер - 140415
Октябрьской Революции ул -17,19 - 140400Поселок Промкомбинат ул - 140413
368-429 - 140406Н(1-7),Ч(2-40) - 140415Почтовая ул - 140408
400-441 - 140402Н(21-41),Ч(42-58) - 140407Пристань ул - 140413
Н(1-173),Ч(2-168) - 140412Н(43-109),43А,Ч(60-114) - 140411Пролетарская ул - 140414
Н(197-241),Ч(170-242) - 140400Пионерский проезд - 140415Прудовая ул - 140408
Н(243-291) - 140415Плотницкая ул - 140408Путевая ул - 140415
Н(293-381),381А,Ч(320-364) - 140408Победы ул - 140414Пушкина ул -
Ч(254-318) - 140407Подлесная ул - 14041415,17,Ч(22-26) - 140415
Олений Вражек ул - 140412Подлесная 2-я ул - 140414Н(1-13),Ч(2-20) - 140400

улицы Р-Т:


Радонежская ул - 140405Советская пл - 140414Спортивная ул - 140408
Разина ул - 140402Советская ул -Средняя ул - 140408
Ремонтная ул - 1404081,1А - 140413Столярная ул - 140408
Репинская ул - 1404001-68 - 140414Строительная ул - 140412
Репинский пер - 1404001А - 140413Студенческая ул - 140411
Речная ул - 1404122-68 - 140414Суворова ул -
Розы Люксембург ул - 140407Советский пер - 140400100,102,Н(11-33) - 140411
Рязанская М. ул - 140415Солнечная ул - 140412Ч(2-98) - 140402
Савельича ул -Сосновая ул - 140414Тарарыкова ул - 140408
Н(1-17),Ч(2-18) - 140400Сосновая 1-я ул - 140414Тельмана ул - 140411
Н(19-37),Ч(20-48) - 140415Сосновая 2-я ул - 140414Тепловозная ул - 140412
Савельича М. ул - 140415Спартаковская ул - 140408Техническая ул - 140408
Садовая 1-я ул - 140414Спартаковский пер - 140408Тимирязева ул - 140414
Садовая 2-я ул - 140414Спирина ул -Товарищеская ул - 140411
Сапожковых ул - 1404089,11 - 140405Толстикова ул - 140400
Свердлова ул - 140414Н(1-7),6,12,13 - 140404Толстого ул - 140415
Светлая ул - 140411Спичечная ул -Транспортная ул - 140412
Свободы ул - 1404141,Ч(2-14) - 140408 
Слесарная ул - 140408Н(15-23),Ч(44-56) - 140406 

улицы У-Я:


Уманская ул -Фурманова ул - 140402Шоссейная ул - 140414
Н(1-27),Ч(2-18) - 140415Цементников ул - 140414Щорса ул -
Н(29-39),Ч(20-24) - 140400Центральная ул - 140414Н(1-5) - 140402
Уманский пер - 140415Циолковского ул - 140412Ч(2-48) - 140411
Учебное х-во ул - 140412Чапаева ул - 140414Щуровская ул - 140413
Учреждение 163/6 тер - 140405Чернышевского ул - 140411Электровозная ул - 140412
Фестивальная ул - 140412Черняховского ул - 140402Юбилейная ул - 140414
Филина ул - 140404Чкалова проезд - 140402Юбилейный 1-й проезд - 140414
Флотская ул - 140413Чкалова ул - 140402Юбилейный 2-й проезд - 140414
Флотский пер - 140413Шавырина ул - 140402Южная ул - 140404
Фрунзе ул -Шевченко ул - 140402Яблоневая ул - 140408
25А,35А,37А,38,38А,38Б,38В,38Г - 140402Шилова ул - 140407Ямки ул - 140408
Н(1-25),Ч(2-36) - 140408Школьная ул - 140414Яна Грунта ул - 140400
Н(27-51),Ч(40-56) - 140411Школьный пер - 140414 

Малое Колычево нп - 140478свх Коломенский ЦО нп - 140400